2014/2015 |
15.ST | Sa, 20.12.2014, 15.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 14.03.2015, 20.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Einigkeit Tollwitz IITollwitz II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 22.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Dornstedt | 4 : 4 |
| (3) |
25.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 25.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Gröst | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
15.ST | Sa, 07.12.2013, 15.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGroßgräfendo II | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 01.03.2014, 17.ST | ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
4.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 4.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | KSV Lützkendorf 1948Lützkendorf | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 10.11.2012, 11.ST | VfL Querfurt II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 01.12.2012, 13.ST | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 3 : 2 |
| (2) |
24.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 24.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Schafstädt IIGer Schafst II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 26.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | VfL Querfurt II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 27.ST | Weißenschirmbach IIWeißensch. II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 4 : 4 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Di, 11.06.2013, 15.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II | 7 : 0 |
| (3) |
30.ST | Sa, 22.06.2013, 30.ST | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 0 : 18 |
| (4) |
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2011, 1.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SG Ermlitz | 2 : 1 a.W. |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 17.ST | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 4 : 3 |
| (3) |
24.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 24.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Schafstädt IIGer Schafst II | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 07.08.2010, 1.ST | BW Günthersdorf IIBW Günth II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Meuschau II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | 5 : 1 |
| (3) |
2009/2010 |
16.ST | Sa, 01.05.2010, 16.ST | SV Großkayna II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
26.ST | Sa, 12.06.2010, 26.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | BW Günthersdorf IIBW Günth II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |