2016/2017 |
11.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 11.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV Dornstedt | 2 : 7 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 16.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | Weißenschirmbach IIWeißensch. II | 5 : 1 |
| (3) |
18.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 18.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV Gröst | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
1.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 1.ST | SV Dornstedt | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 1 : 5 |
| (4) |
2.ST | So, 23.08.2015, 2.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBor. Blösien II | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
3.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 3.ST | ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 6.ST | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 2 : 4 a.W. |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 04.10.2015, 8.ST | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 1 : 6 |
| (2) |
11.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 11.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV Gröst | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 06.03.2016, 15.ST | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBor. Blösien II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 3 : 4 |
| (2) |
18.ST | So, 03.04.2016, 18.ST | Einigkeit Tollwitz IITollwitz II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 7 : 1 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 21.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
23.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 23.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGroßgräfendo II | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
18.ST | Sa, 28.02.2015, 18.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGroßgräfendo II | 6 : 0 |
| (4) |
21.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 21.ST | SV TeutschenthalSV Teutschen | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 24.ST | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 25.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Gröst | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
2013/2014 |
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SG Reußen II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2013, 7.ST | Eintr. Teutschenthal IIE. Teutschen II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
11.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 11.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Gröst | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 09.11.2013, 12.ST | SV Dornstedt | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 4 : 4 |
| (2) |
15.ST | Sa, 07.12.2013, 15.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGroßgräfendo II | 6 : 2 |
| (3) |
16.ST | Sa, 22.02.2014, 16.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | 3 : 3 |
| (2) |
17.ST | Sa, 01.03.2014, 17.ST | ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
18.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 18.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 24.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 1 : 2 |
| (2) |
26.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 26.ST | SV Gröst | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 0 : 3 |
| (2) |
30.ST | Sa, 07.06.2014, 30.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IIGroßgräfendo II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
12.ST | Sa, 26.11.2011, 12.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Delitz am BergeDelitz a. B. | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 31.03.2012, 20.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
13.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 13.ST | BW Günthersdorf IIBW Günth II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |