2016/2017 |
3.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 3.ST | ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
4.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 4.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | 2 : 6 |
| (2) |
10.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 10.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IIGroßgräfendo II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 29.11.2015, 13.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
16.ST | Sa, 14.02.2015, 16.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | 2 : 6 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 28.02.2015, 18.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGroßgräfendo II | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
29.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 29.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
30.ST | So, 14.06.2015, 30.ST | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 6 : 3 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3.ST | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SG Reußen II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 26.ST | SV Gröst | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
15.ST | Di, 11.06.2013, 15.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II | 7 : 0 |
| (2) |
2011/2012 |
15.ST | Sa, 28.04.2012, 15.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | VfL Querfurt II | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 24.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Schafstädt IIGer Schafst II | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
5.ST | Sa, 12.09.2009, 5.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 08.05.2010, 22.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV Fortuna SteigraFort Steigra | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |