SV Wallendorf 1889 e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan        

So, 11.08.2019  14:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
TSG GW LöbejünTSG GW Löbejün : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 1.ST
FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05 : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 2.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 3.ST
BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 4.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 5.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 6.ST
TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 7.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 8.ST
Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 9.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 10.ST
SG Reußen IISG Reußen II : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 11.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 12.ST
SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00
1. Kreisklasse - 13.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00
1. Kreisklasse - 14.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 15.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 16.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 17.ST
SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 18.ST
LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 05.04.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 19.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben 
So, 19.04.2020  11:30
1. Kreisklasse - 20.ST
ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 26.04.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 21.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
So, 03.05.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 22.ST
SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 10.05.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 23.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : SG Reußen IISG Reußen II 
So, 17.05.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 24.ST
SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 07.06.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 25.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 : SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II 
So, 14.06.2020  14:00
1. Kreisklasse - 26.ST
SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II : SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889