SV Wallendorf 1889 e.V.

1.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Wallendorf 1889 SV Wallendorf 1889 13   9 3 1     41 : 11   +30   30
2. BW Günthersdorf III BW Günthersdorf III 13   9 3 1     37 : 10   +27   30
3. FSV Dieskau 05 FSV Dieskau 05 13   8 3 2     56 : 31   +25   27
4. SG Reußen II SG Reußen II 14   8 2 4     52 : 19   +33   26
5. LSG Lieskau 1920 II LSG Lieskau 1920 II 14   8 1 5     52 : 25   +27   25
6. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 12   6 3 3     33 : 26   +7   21
7. TSV SW Zscherben TSV SW Zscherben 14   5 5 4     32 : 28   +4   20
8. SV Eintracht Gröbers II SV Eintracht Gröbers II 13   5 3 5     31 : 35   -4   18
9. SV Delitz am Berge SV Delitz am Berge 14   5 1 8     25 : 42   -17   16
10. SG Döllnitz II SG Döllnitz II 14   4 0 10     35 : 53   -18   12
11. SG Dölbau 90 II SG Dölbau 90 II 13   3 3 7     29 : 59   -30   12
12. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 12   2 3 7     24 : 41   -17   9
13. SV 1916 Beuna II SV 1916 Beuna II 12   2 2 8     17 : 43   -26   8
14. Union Hohenweiden II Union Hohenweiden II 13   2 0 11     22 : 63   -41   6
14. Spieltag
So, 08.12.2019  13:00SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II:SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge5 : 2 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889:FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 053 : 0
So, 08.12.2019  13:00LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II:SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II6 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II2 : 2 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II:SG Reußen IISG Reußen II4 : 2 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II7 : 0 
15. Spieltag
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05:LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SG Reußen IISG Reußen II:SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan