SV Wallendorf 1889 e.V.

1.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Dieskau 05 FSV Dieskau 05 11   8 2 1     55 : 27   +28   26
2. SV Wallendorf 1889 SV Wallendorf 1889 11   7 3 1     34 : 11   +23   24
3. SG Reußen II SG Reußen II 11   7 2 2     44 : 12   +32   23
4. BW Günthersdorf III BW Günthersdorf III 10   7 2 1     26 : 9   +17   23
5. LSG Lieskau 1920 II LSG Lieskau 1920 II 11   6 1 4     41 : 21   +20   19
6. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 10   5 3 2     29 : 21   +8   18
7. SV Eintracht Gröbers II SV Eintracht Gröbers II 11   5 3 3     31 : 25   +6   18
8. TSV SW Zscherben TSV SW Zscherben 10   3 4 3     24 : 19   +5   13
9. SV Delitz am Berge SV Delitz am Berge 11   4 1 6     22 : 34   -12   13
10. SG Dölbau 90 II SG Dölbau 90 II 11   2 3 6     23 : 53   -30   9
11. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 10   2 2 6     22 : 37   -15   8
12. SV 1916 Beuna II SV 1916 Beuna II 10   1 2 7     14 : 36   -22   5
13. SG Döllnitz II SG Döllnitz II 10   1 0 9     23 : 46   -23   3
14. Union Hohenweiden II Union Hohenweiden II 9   1 0 8     17 : 54   -37   3
11. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 052 : 4 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben:SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II:SG Reußen IISG Reußen II6 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889:SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II5 : 1
So, 10.11.2019  14:00BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II3 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II0 : 7 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II:BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II:LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG Reußen IISG Reußen II:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan